Topic: Plans and pricing

How is Admin Canggih's AI reply quota counted?

Canggih.AI counts the Admin Canggih quota per AI reply, not per chat. One chat averages 4 replies, so 1,000 replies is about 250 chats.

Updated

  • Starter1,000 replies · ±250 chats
  • Business2,000 replies · ±500 chats
  • Growth3,000 replies · ±750 chats

1 chat averages 4 AI replies

Illustrative screen, not real data.

Good to know

  • Starter: 1,000 replies, about 250 chats.
  • Business: 2,000 replies, about 500 chats.
  • Growth: 3,000 replies, about 750 chats.
  • One reply counts as one, however many bubbles.

Still have questions?

Ask the Canggih team directly on WhatsApp.

Try Admin CanggihFree demo on WhatsApp